?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 March 2020 @ 02:31 am
 


          seflie

hello, i'm Anna!!
i'm really really nice don't worry.
but i draw a lot of shitty fanart i'm actually really sorry.
oh!! but Natasha/Bucky and Shosanna/Fredrick are my favrit
i'd love to be friends!!
 
 
Current Mood: bouncy
 
 
 
Manic Pixie Dream Dissident: [film: IB] Broken boy soldiersuspiriorum on February 11th, 2013 07:51 am (UTC)
Omg what are you talking about!!!!! I love your art and your face and your everything.


4ever.



Also S/F should be everyone's favorite.



Also you should add me as your BFF to christen your friendslist!!!



iluuuuu ♥
(✿≖‿≖): FZ2zollers on February 11th, 2013 07:59 am (UTC)
YOU'RE TOO NICE UGHHHH shshshh ♥

YES. 4EVRRRRR

THEY SHOULD. if it's not S/F it aint worth it tbh.

I THINK I ADDED YOU AS MY FRIEND BUT I CAN'T BE SURE BCOS FRENCH.

(my capslock key isn't broken. i just love you. a lot.)

♥♥♥
Manic Pixie Dream Dissident: [TV: W] Fur suresuspiriorum on February 11th, 2013 08:06 am (UTC)
NO I AM ADEQUATELY NICE AND I COULD STAND TO BE NICE AND U CAN'T SILENCE MY LOVE FOR U ♥ ♥ ♥

WE'LL BURN DOWN THEATERS TOGETHER AND MINSTRELS WILL WRITE SONGS ABOUT OUR ENDURING LOVE.

ANYTHING THAT ISN'T S/F IS SHIT. I MEAN, EVEN QT THINKS SO.

YOU DID! FRED WOULD HAVE TROUBLE WITH IT, TOO.

(I figured. Because you should love me!!! I love you, too. So very much!)

♥ ♥ ♥